Eugene
  Eugene's Page | Albums | Photo Gallery 1 | Photo Gallery 2 | Eugene 1 Album Pix | Eugene 2 Album Pix  

Eugene 10

Eugene

Full Name: Eugene Kim
Nickname: Panda Bear, Leopard
Birthday: March 3, 1981
Born in: Korea, Seoul
Family members: 1 little sister
Height: 160
Hobbies: Playing the piano and painting

.::EternaL GasoO::.